ONLINE ART AUCTIONS for Contemporary Artworks

Ewald Mataré: Das graphische Werk

matare_1.jpg
  • Current Bid:

    €190.00

  •

  • Buy It Now:

    €220.00

  •

  • Make an Offer:

  •

Auction ID:
#1944
Location:
Posted on:
5th of January 2016 at 6:36 PM
Time Left:

482250

Watch List:
Description

2 Buchbände komplett aber ohne die ursprünglich enthaltene Schallpplatte

3 eingebundene original Holzschnitte

Einband mit Altersspuren, Umschlag teilweise schadhaft siehe auch dazu die Abbildungen

sonst guter Zustand

Posted Bids [auction has private bids]
No bids placed yet.
Image Gallery
Map Location
Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>